Jornada: 1 - 27/08/2017
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Sestao River Club
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Portugalete, C.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Jornada: 20 - 07/01/2018
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Sestao River Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Portugalete, C.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 2 - 03/09/2017
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Amurrio Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Jornada: 21 - 14/01/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Sestao River Club
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Portugalete, C.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
 
Jornada: 3 - 10/09/2017
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Amurrio Club
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Jornada: 22 - 21/01/2018
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 4 - 17/09/2017
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Portugalete, C.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Amurrio Club
Jornada: 23 - 28/01/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
 

 

Jornada: 5 - 24/09/2017
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Portugalete, C.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Jornada: 24 - 04/02/2018
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Real Sociedad C
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Sestao River Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 6 - 01/10/2017
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Jornada: 25 - 11/02/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Real Sociedad C
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Sestao River Club
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
 
Jornada: 7 - 08/10/2017
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Real Sociedad C
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Jornada: 26 - 18/02/2018
Real Sociedad C
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Sestao River Club
Amurrio Club
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 8 - 12/10/2017
Real Sociedad C
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Amurrio Club
 -   Sestao River Club
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 27 - 25/02/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Sestao River Club
 -   Amurrio Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
 

 

Jornada: 9 - 15/10/2017
Real Sociedad C
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Amurrio Club
Sestao River Club
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 28 - 04/03/2018
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 10 - 22/10/2017
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Portugalete, C.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Jornada: 29 - 11/03/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 
Jornada: 11 - 29/10/2017
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Portugalete, C.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Jornada: 30 - 18/03/2018
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Portugalete, C.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Sestao River Club
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 12 - 01/11/2017
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Portugalete, C.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Jornada: 31 - 25/03/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Portugalete, C.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Sestao River Club
 

 

Jornada: 13 - 05/11/2017
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Portugalete, C.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Jornada: 32 - 29/03/2018
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Amurrio Club
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 14 - 12/11/2017
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Amurrio Club
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Jornada: 33 - 08/04/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Amurrio Club
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
 
Jornada: 15 - 19/11/2017
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Amurrio Club
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Jornada: 34 - 15/04/2018
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Real Sociedad C
Amurrio Club
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 16 - 26/11/2017
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Amurrio Club
 -   Real Sociedad C
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Sestao River Club
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Jornada: 35 - 22/04/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Real Sociedad C
 -   Amurrio Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
 

 

Jornada: 17 - 03/12/2017
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Amurrio Club
Real Sociedad C
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Sestao River Club
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Jornada: 36 - 29/04/2018
Portugalete, C.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sestao River Club
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 18 - 17/12/2017
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Sestao River Club
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Jornada: 37 - 06/05/2018
Portugalete, C.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Sestao River Club
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
 
Jornada: 19 - 24/12/2017
Portugalete, C.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Real Sociedad de C
 -   Sestao River Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 38 - 13/05/2018
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Sestao River Club
 -   Real Sociedad C
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
 

Joomla templates by a4joomla